Opened 11 years ago

Closed 11 years ago

#4062 closed Bug (duplicate)

Proxy error

Reported by: Thomas666 Owned by:
Priority: Highest Milestone: None Set
Component: Transmission Version: 2.20
Severity: Critical Keywords: Proxy


Since the release of 2.13 the proxy function has not been working.

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 11 years ago by livings124

  • Resolution set to duplicate
  • Status changed from new to closed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.